Alhedens Idrætsforening

Tour de Alheden»Resultater 2017

- et fællesskab med plads til alle


Foreningen

Fodbold

Håndbold

Badminton

Svømning

Løb

MTB

Spinning

Gymnastik

e-sport

60 +

Arrangement
Tour de Alheden
  Resultater 2019
  Resultater 2018
  Resultater 2017
12 Timers Triathlon
Sponsorcykelløb
Julekalendersalg
Juletræsfest
Fyrværkerisalg

Resultat, 105 km Kvinder, 2017

#Start nr.NavnKlubTid
187Trine Dongsgaard02:53:04
2107Karina Aarestrup Tinghøj03:00:00
3181Annette Bisgaard03:00:01
43Tina Dürr RasmussenAlhedens AIF03:05:00
522Annette SchultzIkast-AM03:31:08
6184Karen Kyhnæb03:53:53
729Jane Kristensen KristensenTeam JJ grundfos04:03:52
890Bodil Vitting PetersenPiger i gear04:15:47
988Inge Lis BækgaardPiger i Gear - Viborg04:15:47

Resultat, 105 km Herre, 2017

#Start nr.NavnKlubTid
147Martin MortensenTeam Ceramicspeed cycling02:37:25
2187Kim Aabjerg02:37:26
344Lars LundTeam Lågeshoppen / Uhrskov-vine.dk02:37:46
4194Jesper NielsenRacemakers02:37:47
5156Kim Knudsen02:37:47
6139Kenneth Christensen02:38:29
748Thomas Søndergaard LarsenKCK02:42:21
8165John Papsø02:42:22
9175Nicolai Nørfelt Nielsen02:42:22
10106Jens Peter Tinghøj02:42:23
11130Morten Pedersen02:42:23
12105Tommy Troelsen02:42:23
13155Michael Jørgensen02:42:23
14200Søren Damgaard02:42:24
1583Henrik Dam HansenKck kjellerup cykelklub02:42:24
16158Lars Ole Pedersen02:42:24
17174Lars Christiansen02:42:24
1861Palle MadsenCMV02:42:25
19207Tom Bonen02:42:25
20137Claus Boe Jensen02:42:26
21144Palle Vinstrup02:42:34
22104Lars Iversen02:43:46
2335René Mønster862002:43:52
2467Michael Reinhald JensenPolitiets Idrætsforening Aarhus02:44:33
25153Søren Hinnerup02:44:34
2633Dan M. NielsenTeam RaceMakers02:44:35
27160Jans Fredsbo Nielsen02:44:35
28189Karsten Christensen02:44:36
2957Henrik Sloth02:44:40
30129Hans Jørgen Damsgaard02:44:48
3176Rasmus FeldballeSTILLINGDESIGN.com02:44:52
32196Rasmus Davegaard02:44:52
33135Claus Bach02:44:52
341Lars JensenTeam RaceMakers02:44:53
35132Morten Mellergaard02:44:54
3669Brian LassenPolitiets idrætsforening, Østjylland02:51:18
3715Anders Ceni KroghTeam Andersen - Cykelaar02:51:18
38163Ove Mikkelsen02:52:57
39134Bo Bunch02:52:58
40197Rune Gade02:53:02
4199Martin Tams02:53:05
42171Benny Jacobsen02:57:00
43138Peter Hammer02:57:00
44136Johnny Frimor02:57:01
4553Jesper BlomstrandAC Group02:57:01
4654Brian MüllerAC Group02:57:03
47180Preben Højgaard02:57:03
48162Ole Pedersen02:57:06
49152Per Buhl02:57:06
5046Mads BräunerTeam Triathlon Herning02:59:43
5186Tonny ammitzbøll Jensenkkik02:59:58
52210Thomas Rabech02:59:59
5355Stephan JensenAC Group02:59:59
54203Gert Vorre02:59:59
55211Karina Thorup03:00:00
564John LaustsenTeam Frederiks03:00:00
5797Kent Petersen03:00:01
5889Christian Buchreitz JessenCykel Motion Viborg03:00:01
5992Jacob PhilipsenAlheden IF03:00:03
60148Michael Bitsch03:00:14
6145Morten MaagaardTrinity dream team03:00:36
6236Ulrich Hedegaard03:01:21
6338Benny Vad03:02:16
64122Peter Pilgaard03:02:17
6593Knud MaagaardFrederiks Cykling03:02:19
667Jan LyngsøeTeam Fearless03:02:19
67123Henning Beek03:02:20
68100Lars Korsgaard03:04:10
6965Jens BønsøAIF Frederiks03:05:00
7084Kim Vinkler KristensenDreamteam Frederiks03:05:01
712Jesper Schultz RasmussenAlhedens IF03:05:02
72103Allan Jessen03:08:20
73173Klaus Gertsen03:08:55
74121Martin Lundborg03:10:01
75125Dennis Worm Hansen03:10:02
76111Hans Jørn Sørensen03:10:02
77116Martin Nautrup03:10:03
78172Kristian Olesen03:11:58
79179Morten Andersen03:11:59
80183Jann Ribergaard03:12:00
81164Finn Olesen03:17:13
82167Michael Andersen03:20:01
8359Benny EriksenFmck03:20:02
84113Jens Ramskov Kjær03:20:07
8512Preben VedelKjellerup03:20:14
8660Arne PedersenFmck03:20:14
87166Kim Kurdahl03:21:03
88109Bjarne Guldborg03:25:29
89110Nikolaj Guldborg03:25:30
9078Johan P. HansenHobro Cykle Klub 193803:25:50
9114Kjeld JeppesenIkast AM03:30:24
9274Mads Boisen03:30:24
9323Rudi SchultzIkast-AM03:31:08
9437Bjarne DrongesenCykel Motion Viborg03:32:13
9581Ole AndersenRingkøbing03:32:15
96221Lars Jessen03:52:15
97182Hans Kyhnæb03:53:54
986Preben Christiansen (DNF 105km)880003:55:12
9930Jørgen IversenTeam JJ grundfos04:03:51
10019Lars ørsø NielsenISG04:05:38
10166Frederik RørbækSTARK Motion04:05:38
10249Thomas AndreasenAC Group04:09:01
103133Martin Hansen04:09:16
10411Aage Jørgensen04:09:52
1059Igor Zukan04:09:53
10610Henrik Andersen04:09:53
10798Jørgen Hellerup Langå00:00:00
108114Anders Ambrosius00:00:00
109119Peter Kjær00:00:00
110112Kim Pedersen00:00:00
111157Jørn Brauth00:00:00
112154Jacob Csizmadia (DNF 105km)00:00:00
113131Bent Hansen00:00:00

Hovedsponsor
Alhedens Tømrer og Snedker logo
Storsponsor
Dagli Brugsen logo
Sponsorer
Cykelsmeden logo
Marius Pedersen logo
Midtjysk Byg Frederiks logo
Sørens Rejser
Alhedens Idrætsforening
Trehusevej 5 - Frederiks
7470 Karup J
Hovedsponsor